All nikolayevets who went on the youth Championship of Ukraine on a kickboxing in Khmelnytsky, returned with awards!

Online: {{ reading || 0 }}Read:{{ views || 1464 }}Comments:{{ comments || 0 }}    Rating:(878)         

Filled up with snow knee-deep Khmelnytsky, nevertheless, didn't disregard for the first time a national youth sports forum carrying out in its territory: the audience it wasn't simple much, but it is a lot of. And citizens saw duels more than 600 young athletes from all regions of the country competing by rules of the world WAKO in rings "The open Championship of Ukraine on a kickboxing among young men and girls". Competitions took place from February 19 to February 22. I acted in Khmelnytsky and youth of our School of single combats. As always - it is magnificent! ALL nikolayevets came back home champions or prize-winners of Ukraine. About it reports a press - service of federation of a kickboxing of the Nikolaev area.

And the majority of children brought already on 2-3 high sports awards:

"gold" - Ramil AGABEKOV (54 kg, K-1, SDYuSShOR-2, R. Chkheidze)

"gold" - Denis DYRENKO (47 kg, light - contact, SDYuSShOR-2, Kozachenko - Dunayevsky)

"silver" - Denis DYRENKO (47 kg, seven - contact, SDYuSShOR-2, Kozachenko - Dunayevsky)

"silver" - Denis DYRENKO (47 kg, фулл - contact, SDYuSShOR-2, Kozachenko - Dunayevsky)

"bronze" - Kostya CHERNO (75+кг, light - contact, TsGS, O. of Shevchenko)

"bronze" - Igor YAKOVLEV (71+кг, фулл - contact, SDYuSShOR-2, Kozachenko - Dunayevsky)

"bronze" - Igor YAKOVLEV (71+кг, Lowe - кик, SDYuSShOR-2, Kozachenko - Dunayevsky)

"gold" - Ania VILSKAYA (аэрокик, groups. - three, SDYuSShOR-2, E.Bukalova)

"gold" - Renata BAKHTEEVA (аэрокик, groups. - three, SDYuSShOR-2, E.Bukalova)

"gold" - Katya PETENEVA (аэрокик groups. - three, SDYuSShOR-2, E.Bukalova)

-----

"gold" - Nastya PETRICHENKO (аэрокик, groups. - three, SDYuSShOR-2, E.Bukalova)

"gold" - Sveta PETENEVA (аэрокик, groups. - three, SDYuSShOR-2, E.Bukalova)

"gold" - Rolling SMOOTH (аэрокик, groups. - three, SDYuSShOR-2, E.Bukalova)

-----

"gold" - Nastya PETRICHENKO (personal, an aero kickboxing, SDYuSShOR-2, E.Bukalova)

"gold" - Rolling SMOOTH (personal, an aero kickboxing, SDYuSShOR-2, E.Bukalova)

"gold" - Lera TIKHOMIROVA (personal, an aero kickboxing, SDYuSShOR-2, E.Bukalova)

"gold" - Nastya PETRICHENKO (мягк. style without weapon, SDYuSShOR-2, E.Bukalova)

"gold" - Nastya MAX (мягк. style without weapon, SDYuSShOR-2, E.Bukalova)

"gold" - Ira LISHAYEVA (мягк. style with the weapon, SDYuSShOR-2, E.Bukalova)

"gold" - Vick VLASENKO (жестк.стиль with the weapon, SDYuSShOR-2, E.Bukalova)

"gold" - Nadia PRILEPSKAYA (жестк.стиль with the weapon, SDYuSShOR-2, E.Bukalova)

"gold" - Ivan MAHINYA (жестк.стиль with the weapon, SDYuSShOR-2, E.Bukalova)

"gold" - Lesya BULGAKOVA (жестк.стиль without weapon, SDYuSShOR-2, E.Bukalov)

"gold" - Ivan MAHINYA (жестк.стиль without weapon, SDYuSShOR-2, E.Bukalov)

"silver" - Ira LISHAYEVA (personal, an aero kickboxing, SDYuSShOR-2, E.Bukalova)

"silver" - Lera FEDORENKO (personal, aero - стэп, SDYuSShOR-2, E.Bukalova)

"silver" - Sveta PETENEVA (мягк. style with the weapon, SDYuSShOR-2, E.Bukalova)

"silver" - Sveta PETENEVA (мягк. style without weapon, SDYuSShOR-2, E.Bukalova)

"silver" - Olya TIMCHENKO (жестк.стиль with the weapon, SDYuSShOR-2, E.Bukalova)

"silver" - Lera TIKHOMIROVA (жестк.стиль with the weapon, SDYuSShOR-2, E.Bukalova)

"silver" - Yannis SMOLYANIK (жестк.стиль with the weapon, SDYuSShOR-2, E.Bukalova)

"silver" - Vick VLASENKO (жестк.стиль without weapon, SDYuSShOR-2, E.Bukalov)

"silver" - Nadia PRILEPSKAYA (жестк.стиль without weapon, SDYuSShOR-2, E.Bukalov)

"bronze" - Nastya MAX (personal, an aero kickboxing, SDYuSShOR-2, E.Bukalova)

"bronze" - Darya TRINKO (personal, an aero kickboxing, SDYuSShOR-2, E.Bukalova)

"bronze" - Ira LISHAYEVA (personal, aero - стэп, SDYuSShOR-2, E.Bukalova)

"bronze" - Ilya FILITOVICH (жестк.стиль with the weapon, SDYuSShOR-2, E.Bukalova)

"bronze" - Lera TIKHOMIROVA (жестк.стиль without weapon, SDYuSShOR-2, E.Bukalov)

"bronze" - Olya TIMCHENKO (жестк.стиль without weapon, SDYuSShOR-2, E.Bukalova)

"bronze" - Lena LEBEDEVA (жестк.стиль without weapon, SDYuSShOR-2, E.Bukalov)

"bronze" - Yannis SMOLYANIK (жестк.стиль without weapon, SDYuSShOR-2, E.Bukalov)

Unless it isn't remarkable? The youth for one departure won 15 gold, 11 silver, 11 bronze medals of the Championship of Ukraine-2009! As they say, also didn't give up hopes, and деклассировали, and brought in a moneybox...

-


Комментариев: {{total}}


englishpublic